Website for CAp and RFIAP 2020
23-26 Jun 2020 Vannes (France)

Committees

CAp:

Organizing Committee

  • Nicolas Courty (Université de Bretagne Sud / IRISA)
  • Laetitia Chapel (Université de Bretagne Sud / IRISA)
  • Chloé Friguet (Université de Bretagne Sud / IRISA)
  • Elisa Fromont (Université de Rennes 1 / IRISA / Inria rba)
  • Romain Tavernard (Université de Rennes 2 / LETG-COSTEL)

Program Committee

Chairs: Elisa Fromont and Nicolas Courty

  • Massih-Reza Amini (LIG)
  • Marta Avalos (Univ Bordeaux - INSERM U1219)
  • Chloé-Agathe Azencott (CBIO (Mines ParisTech - Institut Curie - INSERM))
  • Nicolas Baskiotis (LIP6/UPMC)
  • Aurélien Bellet (INRIA)
  • Younès Bennani (LIPN - Université Paris13)
  • Christophe Biernacki (Université Lille 1)
  • Stephane Canu (LITIS - INSA de Rouen)
  • Laetitia Chapel (Université de Bretagne Sud - IRISA)
  • Marianne Clausel (Lorraine University)
  • Stephan Clémençon (Telecom Paris)
  • Jérémy Cohen (Gipsa-lab CNRS)
  • Antoine Cornuéjols (AgroParisTech)
  • Bruno Cremilleux (Universite de Caen Normandie - Greyc)
  • Gaël Dias (Normandie University)
  • Rémi Flamary (Université de Nice Sophia-Antipolis)
  • Fred Garcia (INRAE)
  • Aurélien Garivier (Institut de Mathématiques de Toulouse)
  • Gilles Gasso (LITIS, INSA de Rouen)
  • Romaric Gaudel (Univ. Rennes, Ensai, CREST)
  • Pascal Germain (INRIA)
  • Rémi Gilleron (Université Lille 3 - INRIA Lille Nord Europe)
  • Alexandre Gramfort (Institut Mines-Telecom, Telecom ParisTech, CNRS LTCI)
  • Yves Grandvalet (CNRS)
  • Yann Guermeur (CNRS)
  • Vincent Guigue (Paris 6 Computer Science Laboratory (LIP6), UPMC)
  • Amaury Habrard (University of Saint-Etienne - LaHC)
  • Franck Iutzeler (Univ. Grenoble Alpes)
  • Hachem Kadri (Aix-Marseille University)
  • Mikaela Keller (Université de Lille)
  • Charlotte Laclau (Telecom Saint-Etienne - LaHC)
  • Gaelle Loosli (Université Clermont Auvergne)
  • Engelbert Mephu Nguifo (University Clermont Auvergne - LIMOS - CNRS)
  • Emilie Morvant (University of Saint-Etienne - LaHC)
  • Alain Rakotomamonjy (LITIS EA 4108 - Université de Rouen)
  • Ievgen Redko (University of Saint-Etienne - LaHC)
  • Celine Rouveirol (LIPN, Universit Paris 13)
  • Marc Sebban (University of Saint-Etienne - LaHC)
  • Francois Septier (Universite Bretagne Sud, Lab-STICC UMR CNRS 6285)
  • Romain Tavenard (Univ. Rennes 2 / LETG-COSTEL / Irisa-Obelix)
  • Marc Tommasi (University of Lille - CRIsTAL)
  • Titouan Vayer (Université de Bretagne Sud - IRISA)
  • Christel Vrain (LIFO - University of Orléans)

RFIAP:

Organizing Committee

  • Marie-Odile Berger (Inria Lorraine);
  • Thierry Chateau (Clermont Auvergne Univ.)
  • Vincent Lepetit (ENPC ParisTech)

Scientific Committee (Chair: Vincent Lepetit)

  • Pierre Charbonnier (CEREMA - LR Strasbourg - ERA 27 IFSTTAR)
  • Cédric Demonceaux (Le2i)
  • Véronique Eglin (LIRIS-INSA de LYON)
  • David Picard (ENPC ParisTech)
  • Francois Rousseau (Télécom Bretagne)
  • Nicolas Thome (CNAM)
  • Florence Tupin (Telecom ParisTech)
  • Christian Wolf (LIRIS, INSA-Lyon)

Programme Committee

  • Catherine Achard (Sorbonne Université)
  • Eric Anquetil (INSA Rennes)
  • Kevin Bailly (Sorbonne University)
  • Isabelle Bloch (ENST - CNRS UMR 5141 LTCI)
  • Sébastien Bougleux (Normandie Univ, UNICAEN, ENSICAEN, CNRS, GREYC)
  • Patrick Bouthemy (Inria)
  • Aurélie Bugeau (LaBRI)
  • Alice Caplier (GIPAS-lab/DIS)
  • Hubert Cardot (Université François-Rabelais de Tours)
  • Loic Denis (Univ. St-Etienne / CNRS)
  • David Fofi (Le2i UMR CNRS 6306)
  • Philippe Foucher (Cerema)
  • Jean-Sebastien Franco (LJK, Grenoble INP, Inria)
  • Vincent Gay-Bellile (CEA)
  • Thomas Guyet (AGROCAMPUS OUEST/UMR 6074 IRISA)
  • Bertrand Kerautret (LIRIS UMR 5205)
  • Jacques-Olivier Lachaud (LAMA)
  • Hervé Le Borgne (CEA LIST)
  • Frederic Lerasle (LAAS-CNRS)
  • Cécile Louchet (Université d'Orléans)
  • Ludovic Macaire (Lagis)
  • Raphael Marée (University of Liège)
  • Christophe Marsala (Université Pierre et Marie Curie - Paris 6)
  • El Mustapha Mouaddib (MIS-UPJV)
  • Vincent Noblet (ICube)
  • Nicolas Papadakis (Université de Bordeaux)
  • Thierry Paquet (Laboratoire LITIS, Université de Rouen)
  • Nicolas Ragot (Université de Tours)
  • Jean-Yves Ramel (Universite Francois-Rabelais de Tours)
  • Hichem Sahbi (CNRS/UPMC)
  • Gilles Simon (Université de Lorraine)
  • Frédéric Sur (Université de Lorraine)
  • Salvatore Tabbone (Université de Lorraine)
  • Jean-Philippe Tarel (IFSTTAR)
  • Céline Teulière (Uni­ver­sité Clermont-Auvergne)
  • Pascal Vasseur LITIS (Université de Rouen)
  • Laurent Wendling (LIPADE)
e
Online user: 1 RSS Feed